Home
Mailing List
Nude Photos
Sexy Posters
Porn Videos
Celebrity News
 

Aaliyah Main
Photos
Biography
Links
Nude Photos

Aaliyah links at Bomis

California Pimp
True Celebs
Secret Celeb
Wet T-Shirts

 

 

Aaliyah Dani Haughton

Nicknames: Liyah, Baby Girl, Wonder Woman, and Lee

Birthday: Jan.16,1979.
Religion: Christian
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 5'7 1/2
Shoe Size: Size 6 1/2 to a 7
Measurements: 32-24-34

Best Friends: Her mom, Kidada Jones (Tommy Hilfiger model), Valerie Vaughn (since first grade), Missy Elliott , Lil Kim, Da Brat, Fatima (Choreographer)

Cars: A red viper (the one in the "Hot Like Fire" video), and a black/silver jeep

"I really think it's kinda funny how people like to make things up about you just because they can't figure you out. Just because I like to wear sunglasses and my hair over one eye doesn't mean that something is wrong with me. I mean I've heard them all. First I had a lazy eye. Then I was crossed eyed. And then I was rumored to have a glass eye. So then I took off the glasses and would switch my part back and forth. You know, one day over the lefteye and next over the right. Then it was said that I had something wrong with both eyes. I couldn't win for nothing. I mean, I love sunglasses. That's just me. It doesn't meansomething is wrong with my eyes. It's funny though, infact, I can see you clearly right now! Ha! Ha! But some people that don't even know me would like to argue with me on that one."

-Aaliyah

Aaliyah's name is Arabic and means the highest, most exalted one, the best. Aaliyah cannot stand women who wear skirts. She listens to other music including alternative and Nine Inch Nails. She currently owns a condo on Manhattan's Central Park West. You might just catch a glimps of her there, driving her Dodge Viper or Silver Jeep.

If you are interested in seeing Aaliyah nude, please visit the adult section




     

Toolbar2


Home
Mailing List
Nude Photos
Sexy Posters
Add Link
Celebrity News


| Wet T-Shirts | Bikinis | Starfool | Jenna Movies | Celebrity Wizard | Celebrities | Secret Celeb | Porn |


Photo copyrights are property of their respective owners. All images published here are for newsworthy purposes only. If you are interested in nude celebrities, please take a look at our nude section.

All original content copyright 2001-2004 Paper Street. All rights reserved.
| Privacy Policy | Sexy Webmaster |