Home
Mailing List
Nude Photos
Sexy Posters
Porn Videos
Celebrity News
 

Jessica Main
Photos
Biography
Links
Nude Photos

 

Real Name:
Jessica Alba

Born:
Pomona, CA on April 28, 1981

Occupation:
Actress

Marital Status:
Single

Height:
5' 7"

Weight:
127 lbs.

Measurements:
35 - 24 - 35 inches

"I got a woman's figure when I was 12, and it was intense," she remarked to Us Weekly. "All of a sudden, you're viewed as a sex object." Combine that with her Navy family's nomadic lifestyle, it was just a matter of time before this attention-seeking, sexually precocious kid found herself in front of a camera. If you are looking for nude photos of Jessica Alba, please visit the adult section


     

Toolbar2


Home
Mailing List
Nude Photos
Sexy Posters
Add Link
Celebrity News


| Wet T-Shirts | Bikinis | Starfool | Jenna Movies | Celebrity Wizard | Celebrities | Secret Celeb | Porn |


Photo copyrights are property of their respective owners. All images published here are for newsworthy purposes only. If you are interested in nude celebrities, please take a look at our nude section.

All original content copyright 2001-2004 Paper Street. All rights reserved.
| Privacy Policy | Sexy Webmaster |