Home
Mailing List
Nude Photos
Sexy Posters
Porn Videos
Celebrity News
 

Biography

Real Name:
Pamela Anderson Lee

Born:
July 1st 1967, Ladysmith,
British Columbia, Canada
Occupation:
Actress, model, producer, wife, and mother.
Marital Status:
Married to Tommy Lee

Height:
5'7"
Weight:
105 lbs

Children:
Brandon (b. June 6, 1996)
Dylan. (b. December 27, 1997)

Pamela Anderson Lee wasn't always the bombshell she is today. She was raised in a small town in British Columbia (even her birth made headlines - she was the first centennial baby born in the area), and claims she was something of a wild child (as a teenager, she would try to fool whoever might peek at her diary by writing "I'm going to be a virgin until I'm 19" throughout). She credits her eccentric grandfather for instilling in her a lifelong passion for what she calls her "New Age way of thinking" - a philosophy that includes "a fascination with mythology, fairy tales, crystals, meditation, and dream interpretation." Her life's ambition, according to her high school yearbook, was to be "a California beach bum." If you are looking for nude photos of Pamela Anderson, please visit the adult section

Buy Pamela Anderson - Chain Mail at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster
Buy Pamela Anderson - Sand at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster
Buy Pamela Anderson at AllPosters.com
Buy this poster


     

Toolbar2


Home
Mailing List
Nude Photos
Sexy Posters
Add Link
Celebrity News


| Wet T-Shirts | Bikinis | Starfool | Jenna Movies | Celebrity Wizard | Celebrities | Secret Celeb | Porn |


Photo copyrights are property of their respective owners. All images published here are for newsworthy purposes only. If you are interested in nude celebrities, please take a look at our nude section.

All original content copyright 2001-2004 Paper Street. All rights reserved.
| Privacy Policy | Sexy Webmaster |